Based on Articles 15 and 16 of the Federal Law on Protection of Personal Data Held by Individuals we inform you that Omega Team Dream Body , is responsible for collecting personal data, the use that is given to them and their protection.

Your personal information will be used for the following purposes: to provide the services and products you have requested; notify you of new services or products that are related to the already contracted or acquired; tell you about changes in them; prepare studies and programs are needed to determine consumption habits; Periodic evaluations of our products and services in order to improve the quality thereof; evaluate the quality of service we provide, and in general, to comply with the obligations we have undertaken with you.

For the purposes mentioned above, we need to obtain the following personal data:

Full name
Age
Gender
Email

It is important to inform you that you are entitled to cancellation of their personal data and access, rectify, to object to their treatment or revoke consent for this purpose have given us.

To do this, you must submit the application in the terms established by the Law in its Art. 29 to Department of Protection of Personal Data., Head of our Department of Protection of Personal Data, communicating via email to info@omegateamdreambody.com which confirms request by phone to ensure proper reception.

If you do not want to receive promotional messages from us, you can send your request through email: info@omegateamdreambody.com

Important: Any changes to this Privacy Notice may consult in www.protecciondedatospersonales.org/